LORDS OF APATHY

April 11, 2012

'PURITY BALLS©'

Just when you thought Christianity couldn't be any more putrid... -Check out what these wierdo nutbags are up to:


And for those of you who haven't been following me on Twitter, I'm officially putting Christianity on notice; I've registered the term "Purity Balls©" with the international patent bureau for my new line of male scrotum hygene products that will be released in early 2013. In other words, the term "Purity Balls©" is now my intellectual property, so if you guys wanna keep having your creepy little daddy-daughter prom dances, call it something else or I'll see yall motherfuckers in court!

3 comments:

Anonymous said...

holy shit that is epic if you can sue these fucktards for using purity balls.

'ustlin "leanally" said...

lol

Anonymous said...

bunch of incest pedos sucking the bible..theres more shit going on in the world..how bout over population..or the fact we still dont respect the earth or ourselves...i think ill just worry about purity its easier